Tillitsvalgte

Trond Helge Buttingsrud
Områdeleder Ringerike
Vibeke Bødtker-Næss
Styremedlem Ringerike
Tone Fogth
Styremedlem Ringerike
Håkon Lindstad
Styremedlem Ringerike
Turi Anine R. Lamoudru
Styremedlem Ringerike
Helge Lindstad
Områdeleder Asker og Bærum
Erik Nordli
Styremedlem Asker og Bærum
Kristen Aamodt
Styremedlem Asker og Bærum
Anne Helene Wensaas
Styremedlem Asker og Bærum
Øivind Isachsen
Styremedlem Asker og Bærum
Kristoffer Røren
Områdeleder Eiker
Finn Arild Stryken
Styremedlem Eiker
Anders Hals
Styremedlem Eiker
Sigurd Bye Røren
Styremedlem Eiker
Anton Lundteigen
Styremedlem Eiker
John-Anders Strande
Områdeleder Hadeland
Lars Magne L. Rustad
Styremedlem Hadeland
Anders Bratvold
Styremedlem Hadeland
Tor Kr. Grindaker
Styremedlem Hadeland
Olaf Haakenstad
Styremedlem Hadeland
Randi Kristensen
Styremedlem Hadeland
Karin Kvarteig
Områdeleder Hallingdal
Ola Frøysok
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Audun Folkedal
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Nils Olav Garnås
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Jørn Eirik Stavn
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Christer Carlsen
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Oddvar Berg
Styremedlem Hallingdal
Steinar Skinnes
Områdeleder Krødsherad - Modum
Einar Skaug
Styremedlem Krødsherad - Modum
Tor Gunnar Bjøre
Styremedlem Krødsherad - Modum
Åse Lien
Styremedlem Krødsherad - Modum
Herman Tærud
Styremedlem Krødsherad - Modum
Magne Gran
Styremedlem Midtre Vestfold
Bjørn Otmar Berg
Områdeleder Midtre Vestfold
Kjell Arne Bøe
Styremedlem Midtre Vestfold
Ragnhild Hallenstvedt
Styremedlem Midtre Vestfold
Berit Svensson
Styremedlem Midtre Vestfold
Espen Revfem
Styremedlem Midtre Vestfold
Jon Arild Huseby
Områdeleder Nedre Romerike
Halvor Lervik
Styremedlem Nedre Romerike
Arne Jørgen Bjørnholt
Styremedlem Nedre Romerike
Jahn Olav Holmerud
Styremedlem Nedre Romerike
Kristoffer Øksne
Styremedlem Nedre Romerike
Nils Erland Aasnæs
Områdeleder Nordre Vestfold
Andreas Fleischer
Styremedlem Nordre Vestfold
Lars Johan Kalager
Styremedlem Nordre Vestfold
Ole Petter Bergan
Styremedlem Nordre Vestfold
Svein Johnsrud
Styremedlem Nordre Vestfold
Petter Bøe Bjerknes
Områdeleder Sandsvær/Kongsberg
Tom Erik Landemoen
Styremedlem Sandsvær/Kongsberg
Harald Bjerknes
Styremedlem Sandsvær/Kongsberg
Ragnhild Vikesland
Styremedlem Sandsvær/Kongsberg
Ole Henrik Thorsnes
Styremedlem Sandsvær/Kongsberg
Per Lyder Frøvold
Områdeleder Sigdal - Eggedal
Aase Gunvor Rolfsrud
Styremedlem Sigdal - Eggedal
Per Green
Styremedlem Sigdal - Eggedal
Leiv L. Nergaard
Styremedlem Sigdal - Eggedal
Asbjørn Nubberud
Styremedlem Sigdal - Eggedal
Mona Tønnesland Tholin
Områdeleder Søndre Land og Fluberg
Bjørg Wenche Horn
Styremedlem Søndre Land og Fluberg
Paul Øksne
Styremedlem Søndre Land og Fluberg
Asle Ingar Skarslette
Styremedlem Søndre Land og Fluberg
Magnar Engelien Flattum
Styremedlem Søndre Land og Fluberg
Nils-Ivar Grøv
Områdeleder Sør-Aurdal
Per Asle Gjerdalen
Styremedlem Sør-Aurdal
Marit Hougsrud
Styremedlem Sør-Aurdal
Monica Hagenborg Bakken
Styremedlem Sør-Aurdal
Marit Stensrud
Styremedlem Sør-Aurdal
Kjetil Storbråten
Styremedlem Sør-Aurdal
Hans Løken
Områdeleder Våler og Svinndal
Hans-Olaf Lunder
Styremedlem Våler og Svinndal
Lars Lundem
Styremedlem Våler og Svinndal
Sigurd M. Kristoffersen
Styremedlem Våler og Svinndal
Gerd G. Corneliussen
Styremedlem Våler og Svinndal
Anni Dreyer Fladby
Styremedlem Øvre Romerike
Olav Sæther
Styremedlem Øvre Romerike
Karl Martin Slattum
Styremedlem Øvre Romerike
Gudmund Aas
Styremedlem Øvre Romerike
Tone M. Lauten Skaar
Styremedlem Øvre Romerike
Einar Beheim
Områdeleder Drammen og Hurumlandet
Paul Christian Justad
Styremedlem Drammen og Hurumlandet
Øivind Gurandsrud
Styremedlem Drammen og Hurumlandet
Jens Erik Wittussen
Styremedlem Drammen og Hurumlandet
Erik Hennum
Styremedlem Drammen og Hurumlandet
Hanne Granerud
Områdeleder Follo
Sigve Bylterud
Styremedlem Follo
Harald Wærnhus
Styremedlem Follo
Jan Ivar Tjernæs
Styremedlem Follo
Ole Egge
Styremedlem Follo
Katharina Kirkerød
Områdeleder HESSA
Tove M. Halset Opsahl
Styremedlem HESSA
Vegard Lund-Høye
Styremedlem HESSA
Bjørn-Kristian Boger Kjus
Styremedlem HESSA
Arne Chr. Christiansen
Styremedlem HESSA
Svend Ole Øverbø
Områdeleder Lardal og Siljan
Ingvild Evju
Styremedlem Lardal og Siljan
Marikken Røsholt
Styremedlem Lardal og Siljan
Per Øyvind Berg
Styremedlem Lardal og Siljan
Bjørn Ruberg
Styremedlem Lardal og Siljan
Kristian Fredrik Gudem
Områdeleder Nedre Lågen
Leif Arne Asbjørnrød
Styremedlem Nedre Lågen
Mariann H. Eskedal
Styremedlem Nedre Lågen
Kåre Kristoffersen
Styremedlem Nedre Lågen
Anders Bjørnø Andersen
Styremedlem Nedre Lågen
Fredrik Holte Breien
Områdeleder Nordre Land og Etnedal
Ingun T.Braanaas
Styremedlem Nordre Land og Etnedal
Svein Grønvold
Styremedlem Nordre Land og Etnedal
Johan Wien
Styremedlem Nordre Land og Etnedal
Siri Ødegaard
Styremedlem Nordre Land og Etnedal
Jarle Chr. Gjerdalen
Styremedlem Nordre Land og Etnedal
Lars Simensen
Områdeleder Numedal
Arve Lund
Styremedlem Numedal
Ulrik Hoff
Styremedlem Numedal
Ole Førli
Styremedlem Numedal
Egil Vetle Eide
Styremedlem Numedal
Hellik Fossan
Styremedlem Numedal
Lars I. Talberg
Områdeleder Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland
Styremedlem Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
Hans Chr. Kihl
Styremedlem Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
Tormod Kase
Styremedlem Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
Eline Aa. Wiersholm-Lindmark
Styremedlem Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
John Lilleborge
Styremedlem Sarpsborg - Ytre Østfold
Ole Petter Holene
Områdeleder Smaalenene
Kai Gulbrand Fjed
Styremedlem Smaalenene
Ole Asbjørn Haugaard
Styremedlem Smaalenene
Øyvind Hammersborg
Styremedlem Smaalenene
Johan Lysaker
Styremedlem Smaalenene
Arne Petter Christensen
Områdeleder Tønsbergdistriktet
Alf Harald Li
Styremedlem Tønsbergdistriktet
Atle Rønning
Styremedlem Tønsbergdistriktet
Jon Eirik Homb
Styremedlem Tønsbergdistriktet
Gaute Eia Holtung
Styremedlem Tønsbergdistriktet
Gjermund Aasen
Styremedlem Tønsbergdistriktet
Lars Henrik Sundby
Områdeleder Østre Romerike
Sigurd Ramstad
Styremedlem Østre Romerike
Morten Haugerud
Styremedlem Østre Romerike
Holm Holmsen
Styremedlem Østre Romerike
Hans Olav Rode-Hæhre
Områdeleder Østre Romerike
Andris J. Kvam
Områdeleder Øvre Valdres
Bente Oxhovd
Styremedlem Øvre Valdres
Knut C. Westerbø
Styremedlem Øvre Valdres
Knut Grøndalen
Styremedlem Øvre Valdres
Olav Wangensten
Styremedlem Øvre Valdres
Einar Høstbjør
Valgkomite
Lars Olav Jensen
Områdeleder Hadelands Almenningene
Lars Even Nordby
Områdeleder Romeriksalmenningene
Lars Solli
Varaordfører Årsmøtet
Hans Chr. Endrerud
Valgkomite
Thrine-Lise Lindvard Tryterud
Leder valgkomiteen
Knut Hansejordet
Valgkomite
Olav Breivik
Olav Breivik
Styrets leder
Erland Lundby
Erland Lundby
Styrets nestleder
Kristine Nore
Kristine Nore
Styremedlem
Steinar Fretheim
Steinar Fretheim
Styremedlem
 Hallgeir Thorsen
Hallgeir Thorsen
Styremedlem, ansattvalgt
 Halvor I. Ulven
Halvor I. Ulven
Styremedlem, ansattvalgt
Tron Erik Hovind
Valgkomite
Ragnhild Hallenstvedt
Ragnhild Hallenstvedt
Styremedlem